Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Nanjing Reliable International Trade Co .,Ltd.
Quality first, Customer paramount, Service best, Trustworthiness supreme
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products > Heavy Duty Tow Straps >

WLL From 3 ton-2 0ton Heavy Duty Webbing Straps High Strength 100% PES With 35mm - 100mm Width

Nanjing Reliable International Trade Co .,Ltd.

City: nanjing

Province/State:jiangsu

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-25-8535-9235

Contact Person:
MrHui
View Contact Details

WLL From 3 ton-2 0ton Heavy Duty Webbing Straps High Strength 100% PES With 35mm - 100mm Width

Brand Name : Reliable Sling
Model Number : RLB-TS
Certification : CE/ GS/ ISO9001:2008
Place of Origin : Jiangsu, China
MOQ : 100 pieces
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 70000 pieces/ month
Delivery Time : 30 work days
Packaging Details : Shrink films. export cartons and pallet
Type : Belt type with reinforced eyes
Temperature : -40℃— 100℃
Work Length : Customized
Hardware : None or customized
Logo Print : OK
Sample : Free but the freight
Contact Now

WLL From 3ton-20ton Heavy Duty Tow Straps High Strength 100% PES With 35mm - 100mm Width


Description:


Our recovery / tow straps are made from high quality industrial grade webbing for superior performance and durability. Each end of the strap has a reinforced eyes.

Tow strap can resolve the problem of breakdown, destroy or falling car or jeep with the mast simple method .


Whether you are a professional tow truck operator or a weekend off road warrior with a pick up truck and an ATV, we have a tow strap, recovery strap to meet your needs. Our complete line of straps will keep your fleet well equipped to handle any roadside situation.Heavy duty sling webbing and reinforced eyes make all of our straps as tough as they are strong. All of our webbing shackles are designed to mate with our towing and recovery straps and they provide a smooth attachment point that will greatly extend the eye life of your straps.

Technical Specifications:


Art. NoBreaking Load (kg)Approx Width (mm)Total Length (m)
RLB-TS13000354
RLB-TS23000356
RLB-TS34000504
RLB-TS44000506
RLB-TS55000504
RLB-TS65000506
RLB-TS78000754
RLB-TS880001006
RLB-TS912000756
RLB-TS1015000756
RLB-TS11200001006

Warning:


1. The capacity and application should be based on the result of the test, overload is strictly prohibited.
2. No crossover,torsion,knotting and twisting of towing straps when working.
3. Stop fastening if hearing any abnormal noice of the equipment.


Our Servie:


1. Client

We treasure and try to understand all the different needs of our clients and seek to forge a long term

professional relationship with them. The satisfaction of each and every customer is our main goal and

motivation in conducting our business.

2. People

We work as a team and treat each other with respect. Our solid, capable and knowledgeable team is

valued as the greatest asset and an integral part of the business.

3. Product

Our products are of HIGH quality standards and always come with certificate of compliance by the

manufacturers.

4. Performance

We aim to achieve high level of performance and satisfaction to both our client and people, which include

delivering high quality services and treating people with integrity.

5. Free sample and OEM service

We can provide free samples to you and we also have OEM service, we can put your logo on the label

and the information you need on the webbing too.

.


Product Tags:

heavy duty webbing straps

      

recovery tow strap

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

WLL From 3 ton-2 0ton Heavy Duty Webbing Straps High Strength 100% PES With 35mm - 100mm Width Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Nanjing Reliable International Trade Co .,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0